Końcowe wyniki zawodów                                               2017-12-18 23:19:46
                            Łódzkie Biegi Górskie 17.12.2017
===PRO SPORT Piotr Paszynski==============================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: 10km       10.0km    0m 6k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Omškowski Jarosław            IND                  100            36.48  +      0.00
  2.Łukasiak Adam                 ZS im. J. Grodzkiej  LEC            36.49  +      0.01
  3.Stawski Michał                Trucht.com           TRU            39.53  +      3.05
  4.Filipiak Robert               IND                  100            41.36  +      4.48
  5.Bula Piotr                    IND                  100            41.46  +      4.58
  6.Lemański Damian               IND                  100            42.12  +      5.24
  7.Kalisiak Dawid                Azymut Pabianice     E71            42.53  +      6.05
  8.Gryzio Łukasz                 Azymut Pabianice     E71            43.09  +      6.21
  9.Modliński Marcin              Klub Biegacza Warta  WAR            43.25  +      6.37
 10.Basis Marcin                  IND                  100            43.39  +      6.51
 11.Kujawski Arkadiusz            Rysio Team           RYS            44.17  +      7.29
 11.Maœlany Dominik               IND                  100            44.17  +      7.29
 13.Tosik Witold                  AGB Torfy            AGB            44.47  +      7.59
 14.Wiœnik Artur                  IND                  100            44.52  +      8.04
 15.Niespodziński Robert          Sport4Life           4LI            45.21  +      8.33
 16.Lotka Michał                  Kita Team            KIT            45.23  +      8.35
 17.Ruta Maciej                   Vera Running Team    VER            46.08  +      9.20
 18.Lisowski Aleksander           Razem Tworzymy Siłę  RAZ            46.18  +      9.30
 19.Blumenfeld Jacek              IND                  100            46.40  +      9.52
 20.Ziółkowski Jarosław           Ifon Kolarz Klub     IFO            46.58  +     10.10
 21.Kowalski Łukasz               IND                  100            47.05  +     10.17
 22.WoŸna Magdalena               Mocni w Duchu Zabieg MOC            47.11  +     10.23
 23.Bartela Edyta                 Dzik Komando         DZI            47.13  +     10.25
 24.Klichowski Marek              Napieracze           NAP            47.39  +     10.51
 25.Kowalczyk Artur               IND                  100            48.04  +     11.16
 26.Topczewski Maciej             Sii Running Team     SII            48.15  +     11.27
 27.Spułtowska Joanna             Bieg na 6 łap        ŁAP            48.26  +     11.38
 28.Grabarczyk Jacek              Mocni w Duchu Zabieg MOC            48.33  +     11.45
 29.Zalasa Wojciech               ŁódŸ Kocha Sport     ŁKS            49.02  +     12.14
 29.Kanicki Łukasz                IND                  100            49.02  +     12.14
 31.Stroński Artur                ZS im. J. Grodzkiej  LEC            49.30  +     12.42
 32.Gargul Jan                    IND                  100            49.35  +     12.47
 33.Kruszyński Andrzej            TRIaktywni Piotrków  TRI            49.39  +     12.51
 34.Zawadzka Elżbieta             Vision3DStudio       VIS            49.47  +     12.59
 35.Szmajda Dominik               IND                  100            50.37  +     13.49
 36.Frisz Jakub                   ŁódŸmy się           LOD            51.02  +     14.14
 37.Zysk Paweł                    IND                  100            51.21  +     14.33
 38.Jagiełło Paweł                15 Brygada Zmechaniz 15Z            51.22  +     14.34
 39.Płóciennik Krzysztof          Azymut Pabianice     E71            51.23  +     14.35
 40.Skubisz Ryszard               IND                  100            51.48  +     15.00
 41.Sztranek Paweł                Azymut Pabianice     E71            51.49  +     15.01
 42.Wiecha Dominika               UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            51.52  +     15.04
 42.Block Amelia                  UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            51.52  +     15.04
 44.Tomicki Krzysztof             IND                  100            51.58  +     15.10
 45.Wojtecki Piotr                Dzik Komando         DZI            52.07  +     15.19
 46.Łukasik Łukasz                Razem Trenujemy Spor RTS            53.07  +     16.19
 47.Pałaszewski Krzysztof         IND                  100            53.09  +     16.21
 47.Bryszewska Patrycja           IND                  100            53.09  +     16.21
 49.Skrzek Stanisław              IND                  100            53.13  +     16.25
 50.Jagodziński Hubert            Dzik Komando         DZI            53.22  +     16.34
 51.Bocišga Paweł                 IND                  100            53.29  +     16.41
 52.Słomczyński Robert            UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            53.38  +     16.50
 53.Kowalczyk Tomasz              IND                  100            53.51  +     17.03
 54.Weinberg Kamil                IND                  100            54.01  +     17.13
 55.Paczuszka Anna                Klub Biegacza Warta  WAR            54.15  +     17.27
 56.Kowalewski Dominik            Szakale Bałut        SZA            54.22  +     17.34
 57.Leszczyński Adam              Kontech              KON            54.36  +     17.48
 58.Wójcik Adrian                 IND                  100            54.41  +     17.53
 59.Mikołajczyk Piotr             IND                  100            55.31  +     18.43
 60.Szłyk Maciej                  Sport4Life           4LI            55.53  +     19.05
 61.Tarkowski Mariusz             Sport4Life           4LI            55.54  +     19.06
 62.Ruta Iwona                    Vera Running Team    VER            55.55  +     19.07
 63.Grabarski Karol               KS Cellronman        CEL            56.18  +     19.30
 64.Gimziński Szymon              IND                  100            56.33  +     19.45
 65.Obodecki Bartosz              IND                  100            56.39  +     19.51
 66.Filipiak Dariusz              IND                  100            56.49  +     20.01
 67.Maœlana Katarzyna             IND                  100            57.11  +     20.23
 68.Spułtowski Paweł              Bieg na 6 łap        ŁAP            57.21  +     20.33
 69.Milczak Mateusz               IND                  100            57.36  +     20.48
 70.Nowak Paweł                   UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            58.01  +     21.13
 71.Stępniak Wojciech             ZgierzBiega          ZGI            58.23  +     21.35
 72.Jureczko Agnieszka            Dzik Komando         DZI            58.31  +     21.43
 73.Olejnik Marcin                IND                  100            58.41  +     21.53
 74.Żukocińska Agnieszka          Mocni w Duchu Zabieg MOC            58.56  +     22.08
 75.Leszczyński Artur             IND                  100            58.59  +     22.11
 76.Kozłowski Rafał               IND                  100            59.38  +     22.50
 77.Mikołajczyk Igor              IND                  100            59.42  +     22.54
 78.Głowacki Stanisław            Garda                GAR            59.47  +     22.59
 79.Czyżewski Bartłomiej          IND                  100            60.32  +     23.44
 80.Stawicki Piotr                IND                  100            61.02  +     24.14
 81.Liske Dorota                  IND                  100            61.36  +     24.48
 82.Mikołajczyk Agnieszka         IND                  100            62.23  +     25.35
 83.Gwarny Jarosław               IND                  100            62.33  +     25.45
 84.Edyk Anna                     Antek Team           ANT            65.33  +     28.45
 85.Drożdżyński Krzysztof         KB Powstaniec Dobra  DOB            66.08  +     29.20
 86.Hetmanek Monika               IND                  100            67.23  +     30.35
 87.Stanisławski Piotr            IND                  100            67.55  +     31.07
 88.Myck Bogna                    SP 113 ŁódŸ          113            69.14  +     32.26
 89.Pawłowski Szymon              IND                  100            73.55  +     37.07
 90.Pawłowski Robert              IND                  100            74.04  +     37.16
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: 5km         5.0km    0m 3k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Płóciennik Konrad             Azymut Pabianice     E71            19.44  +      0.00
  2.Sobczak Robert                Rysio Team           RYS            20.07  +      0.23
  3.Fijałkowski Mateusz           KS Cellronman        CEL            20.13  +      0.29
  4.Gšsiorowski Adam              Azymut Pabianice     E71            20.23  +      0.39
  5.Andrzejczak Maciej            Azymut Pabianice     E71            20.26  +      0.42
  6.Fabijański Dariusz            IND                  100            20.37  +      0.53
  7.Zuchmański Przemysław         UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            20.43  +      0.59
  8.Kołaciński Damian             IND                  100            20.45  +      1.01
  9.Michalski Mariusz             MG17 Kenya Express   MG1            21.04  +      1.20
 10.Lewandowski Igor              IND                  100            21.14  +      1.30
 10.Grzyb Konrad                  Rysio Team           RYS            21.14  +      1.30
 12.Ryminiecki Robert             UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            21.42  +      1.58
 13.Bartos Grzegorz               UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            21.43  +      1.59
 14.Nowakowski Sebastian          IND                  100            21.48  +      2.04
 15.Słomczyński Ignacy            UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            21.57  +      2.13
 16.Wolny Łukasz                  Jastrzębie Laskie    JAT            22.00  +      2.16
 17.Nowak Michał                  UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            22.01  +      2.17
 18.Jasiński Witold               Trucht.com           TRU            22.19  +      2.35
 19.Zajšczkowski Mikołaj          IND                  100            22.20  +      2.36
 19.Chmielecki Piotr              UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            22.20  +      2.36
 21.Ledzion Piotr                 UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            22.26  +      2.42
 22.Lutecki Tomasz                Ifon Kolarz Klub     IFO            23.01  +      3.17
 23.Bandel Adam                   IND                  100            23.18  +      3.34
 24.Szczepański Marcin            EVErRUN              EVE            23.20  +      3.36
 25.Sztranek Jan                  Azymut Pabianice     E71            23.22  +      3.38
 26.Góżański Jarosław             ŁódŸ Kocha Sport     ŁKS            23.55  +      4.11
 27.Pyszak Sylwester              Jastrzšb 32 BLT      JAS            24.11  +      4.27
 28.Gielec Zuzanna                UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            24.14  +      4.30
 29.Pietruszewska Ewa             Rysio Team           RYS            24.16  +      4.32
 30.Pacocha Patryk                IND                  100            24.22  +      4.38
 31.Łukasiak Klaudia              ZS im. J. Grodzkiej  LEC            24.44  +      5.00
 32.Fortuniak Weronika            UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            24.49  +      5.05
 33.Lutecka Małgorzata            Ifon Kolarz Klub     IFO            25.04  +      5.20
 34.Osyda Maciej                  IND                  100            25.13  +      5.29
 35.Kołodziejczyk Marta           Azymut Pabianice     E71            25.42  +      5.58
 36.Kurzawa Paweł                 Łódzki Klub Futbolu  ŁKF            25.46  +      6.02
 37.Krempińska Julia              Azymut Pabianice     E71            26.35  +      6.51
 38.Ledzion Grzegorz              UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            26.41  +      6.57
 39.Deszcz Michał                 Metalowiec ŁódŸ      MET            26.42  +      6.58
 40.Osyda Sylwia                  IND                  100            26.49  +      7.05
 41.Imiński Cezary                IND                  100            27.01  +      7.17
 42.Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika       Szakale Bałut        SZA            27.05  +      7.21
 43.Pawęta Sylwester              Politechnika Łódzka  PŁ             27.16  +      7.32
 44.Berczak Michał                IND                  100            27.42  +      7.58
 45.Gielec Julia                  UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            27.55  +      8.11
 46.Stępień Mariusz               IND                  100            28.09  +      8.25
 47.Kaczmarczyk Daniel            IND                  100            28.36  +      8.52
 48.Heindl Tomasz                 UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            28.42  +      8.58
 48.Wejchert Zuzanna              IND                  100            28.42  +      8.58
 50.Kamiński Mariusz              IND                  100            29.49  +     10.05
 51.Rzeżnicki Karol               IND                  100            30.17  +     10.33
 52.Wiecha Mariusz                IND                  100            30.24  +     10.40
 53.Domańska Weronika             IND                  100            30.51  +     11.07
 54.Rzepkowski Marcin             IND                  100            31.10  +     11.26
 55.Stępień-Dudek Małgorzata      Rodzinna Grupa Rower RGR            32.16  +     12.32
 55.Mazur Marzena                 IND                  100            32.16  +     12.32
 55.Siedlankowska Agnieszka       Rodzinna Grupa Rower RGR            32.16  +     12.32
 58.Krych Robert                  IND                  100            32.23  +     12.39
 59.Marcinkowski Dawid            Azymut Pabianice     E71            32.50  +     13.06
 60.Paszyński Józef               UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            32.59  +     13.15
 61.Piotrowicz Michał             IND                  100            34.44  +     15.00
 62.Kurczewska Małgorzata         Dzik Komando         DZI            36.54  +     17.10
 63.Walasik Maciek                IND                  100            38.23  +     18.39
 64.Rauchert Agnieszka            SP 34 ŁódŸ           S34            38.27  +     18.43
 65.Spułtowski Adam               Bieg na 6 łap        ŁAP            38.46  +     19.02
 66.Piwoński Szymon               UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ    E75            40.52  +     21.08
 67.Wrzosek Barbara               IND                  100            56.15  +     36.31